Server Zone Computer Trading

Acer Aspire Lite AL15-51 Intel Core i7-13620H 16GB RAM 1TB SSD 15.6" FHD Windows 11 Laptop - Silver

Brand: acer

What is this product?

Intel Core i7-13620H (10 cores, up to 4.9GHz) 16GB DDR4 RAM 1TB NVMe SSD 15.6" FHD (1920x1080) IPS display Intel UHD Graphics Windows 11 Home Silver aluminum chassis

Specifications

Brand
Acer
Model
Aspire Lite AL15-51
Color
Silver
Materials
Aluminum top cover, plastic base
Dimensions
362.3 x 238.4 x 17.9 mm
Weight
1.78 kg
Processor
Intel Core i7-13620H (10 cores, 16 threads, 24MB cache, 1.8GHz base, up to 4.9GHz Turbo)
RAM
16GB DDR4-3200MHz (soldered, non-upgradable)
Storage
1TB PCIe NVMe SSD (M.2 2280 slot)
Graphics
Intel UHD Graphics (integrated)
Display
15.6" FHD (1920x1080) IPS, anti-glare, 250 nits, 60Hz, 45% NTSC
Connectivity
Wi-Fi 6 (802.11ax), Bluetooth 5.1, Gigabit Ethernet (via dongle)
Ports
1x USB-C 3.2 Gen 2, 2x USB-A 3.2 Gen 1, HDMI 2.1, 3.5mm combo jack, DC-in
Keyboard
Full-size backlit keyboard (white LED)
Audio
Stereo speakers, Acer TrueHarmony
Battery
3-cell 50Wh Li-ion (up to 7 hours)
Power Adapter
65W USB-C
OS
Windows 11 Home 64-bit
Security
Kensington lock slot
Cooling
Single fan, dual heat pipes
Certifications
ENERGY STAR, EPEAT Silver, RoHS
Included Accessories
65W USB-C charger, warranty guide
Warranty
1-year international carry-in

Product identifiers

  • Model: AL15-51
  • MPN: NX.KGSSV.00A

Frequently asked questions

What is the warranty coverage?

1-year international carry-in warranty from purchase date.

Do you provide TRN invoices?

Yes, we issue tax invoices with TRN for registered UAE businesses.

How can I check stock availability?

Please contact our sales team for current stock status in Dubai.

In Stock
acer

Acer Aspire Lite AL15-51 Intel Core i7-13620H 16GB RAM 1TB SSD 15.6" FHD Windows 11 Laptop - Silver

Model: AL15-51
Processor

Intel Core i7-13620H (10 cores, 16 threads, 24MB cache, 1.8GHz base, up to 4.9GHz Turbo)

Memory

16GB DDR4-3200MHz (soldered, non-upgradable)

Storage

1TB PCIe NVMe SSD (M.2 2280 slot)

Key Specifications

  • Intel Core i7-13620H (10 cores, up to 4.9GHz)
  • 16GB DDR4 RAM
  • 1TB NVMe SSD
  • 15.6" FHD (1920x1080) IPS display
  • Intel UHD Graphics
  • Windows 11 Home
  • Silver aluminum chassis
info

Enterprise Bulk Pricing

Need 10+ units for your office? Contact our B2B sales team for a custom quote.

Get bulk quote →
In Stock • Ready to Ship
new
AED 2,800/ unit
Incl. 5% VAT

Fast UAE Delivery

... – ...

Dispatched from Dubai warehouse • Same day dispatch available

Sold by Server Zone Computer TradingShipping Policy →
Quantity
1
100% Genuine
Official Warranty
Fast UAE Dispatch
Secure Payment

Specifications

BrandAcer
ModelAspire Lite AL15-51
ColorSilver
MaterialsAluminum top cover, plastic base
Dimensions362.3 x 238.4 x 17.9 mm
Weight1.78 kg
ProcessorIntel Core i7-13620H (10 cores, 16 threads, 24MB cache, 1.8GHz base, up to 4.9GHz Turbo)
RAM16GB DDR4-3200MHz (soldered, non-upgradable)
Storage1TB PCIe NVMe SSD (M.2 2280 slot)
GraphicsIntel UHD Graphics (integrated)
Display15.6" FHD (1920x1080) IPS, anti-glare, 250 nits, 60Hz, 45% NTSC
ConnectivityWi-Fi 6 (802.11ax), Bluetooth 5.1, Gigabit Ethernet (via dongle)
Ports1x USB-C 3.2 Gen 2, 2x USB-A 3.2 Gen 1, HDMI 2.1, 3.5mm combo jack, DC-in
KeyboardFull-size backlit keyboard (white LED)
AudioStereo speakers, Acer TrueHarmony
Battery3-cell 50Wh Li-ion (up to 7 hours)
Power Adapter65W USB-C
OSWindows 11 Home 64-bit
SecurityKensington lock slot
CoolingSingle fan, dual heat pipes
CertificationsENERGY STAR, EPEAT Silver, RoHS
Included Accessories65W USB-C charger, warranty guide
Warranty1-year international carry-in
Shipping Weight1.78 kg

Customer Reviews

Real reviews from verified buyers.

Want to leave a review?

Only logged-in customers with verified purchases can write reviews to ensure authenticity.

Log In

No reviews yet

Be the first to review this product!

1

Total

AED 2,800